Vets Edition 2021

Mens

Men

PosTeamPWLDPointsPD
1FFP Mens5410138
2BroTown Patu53111216
3V Blacks5311128
4UntouchaBulls5320118
5Warriors51407-13
6Exiles Men50505-27

MIXED

Mixed

PosTeamPWLDPointsPD
1BroTown Whai44001211
2Warriors Mixed422083
3HSBC40404-14

Results